Gw Pengen Yang Kayak Lo; Lo Pengen Yang Kayak Gw

Hahahahahha…

Gw pengen upacara pernikahan yang kayak punya bule-bule (warna, suasana, makanan, tempat, jumlah undangan, pengaturan meja,dsb).

Dan tu bule malah pengen yang kayak punya gw, etnik katanya.

Eh tapi saya nggak full adat loh. Kalo tertarik dan nggak keberatan dateng, ya monggo .. Silahkan.. Monggo.. ^^

2 thoughts on “Gw Pengen Yang Kayak Lo; Lo Pengen Yang Kayak Gw

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s