Sensitip Loh!

Waktu meeting tadi ada komen nggak enak ke teman perempuan saya. Semakin diinget kok semakin nyebelin ya.

Jadi….. Perihal berat badan itu adalah isu yang sangat sensitif untuk hampir semua wanita *terutama yang berat badannya agak berlebih seperti saya ya hehehehe :p*.

So, guys, please be more sensitive, especially with your comments.. kalo nggak mau disumpahin macem-macem sih.

😉

5 thoughts on “Sensitip Loh!

  1. Gyahahahha…dibahas disini y mbak?? baru ngehh :p

    Kurang dapet tutorial perihal wanita tu tersangka Y mbak. Ciiih..perlu d mentoring lebih lanjut dia. wkwkwk :p

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s