Movie & Books

Dari awal Januari kemaren dah bilang mau ngikutin Dindun, nyatet buku dan film yang ditonton bulan itu. Tapi.. niat cuman setipis jaring laba-laba, jadi ya…………….. baru ditulis sekarang deh.

Buku:

Catching Fire oleh Suzanne Collins *dari Februari bacanya*

…… nggak ada lagi, sisanya komik thok.

Film:

  • Friends Season 1 Full
  • Friends Season 2 Episode 1-15
  • Vampire Diaries Season 1 Full
  • Vampire Diaries Season 2 Episode 1-16
  • Monk Season 1 Full
  • Monk Season 2 Full
  • Australia MasterChef Season 2 Episode 60an – 84
  • Fringe Season 1 Episode 1-17

5 thoughts on “Movie & Books

    • hahahahah iya ya. seringnya ditonton pas istirahat siang dan pas pulang kantor sih.

      aslinya si vampire diaries itu aku nontonnya di skip2 terus. baru 3-4 episode terakhir ditonton dari awal sampe akhir. heheheh.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s